ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8102094
nr 810 2094
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), musikanter, subject size: 32x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), musikanter, motivets mått: 32x55
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
300
SEK 500
Monday February 25 2013
at 19:43:07
200 kr
400 kr
250 kr
350 kr
450 kr
- Thema-auction
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman